SCHEDULE Bunny Open 2019

SCHEDULE Bunny Open 2019

7. April 2019 Off By Admin
MEN
Friday 19.04.2019 / Present 12:00
Nr. Family Name Call Name Country
1 Akinci Erdal TUR
2 Arda David AUT
3 Arji Samuel Saïd MAR
4 Aschauer Ernst AUT
5 Astl Simon AUT
6 Bantli Hannes SUI
7 Bätscher Yannis SUI
8 Bätscher Gabriela SUI
9 Beeli Alex SUI
10 Berger Alexandre SUI
11 Biashvili Beka GEO
12 Bischof Josef AUT
13 Blekac Norbert AUT
14 Blim Mathias AUT
15 Bröcker Hanno GER
16 Brot Reto SUI
17 Bruderer Roger SUI
18 Bruni Danilo SUI
19 Buck Markus GER
20 Butschek Manuel AUT
21 Caluori André SUI
22 Campagnolo Gianni ITA
23 Cisternino Sabrina SUI
24 Damberg Hubert GER
25 Dingler Christian GER
26 Dupre Steve USA
27 Ernst Nicolas SUI
28 Fend Simon AUT
29 Friesenegger Markus GER
30 Galsterer Andreas GER
31 Gastaldi Guido ITA
32 Gebert Frank GER
33 Hardegger Adolf SUI
34 Heeb Steve LIE
35 Heeb Berno LIE
36 Heel Florian AUT
37 Henning Max GER
38 Hohl Roger SUI
39 Jeschka Andreas GER
40 Kapeller Manuel AUT
41 Kettenhummer Pascal AUT
42 Klaus Patrick GER
43 Koch Sebastian SUI
44 Kukic Adi SUI
45 La Vecchia Allesandro ITA
46 Lageder Peter LIE
47 Laurano Michelangelo ITA
48 Lechner Maximilian AUT
49 Lorenzo Juan ESP
50 Lorenzo Nikita ESP
51 Matrizi Arjan ALB
52 May Thomas GER
53 Meierhofer Daniel SUI
54 Milioli Andrea ITA
55 Mrnak Jan CZE
56 My Tu Trung SRB
57 Niggli Marco SUI
58 Nonato Lorenzo ITA
59 Nydegger Pascal SUI
60 Ott Stefan SUI
61 Peter Ingo AUT
62 Petrovic Dejan SCG
63 Poggiolini Marco ITA
64 Pomberger Patrick AUT
65 Quintela Pedro ESP
66 Rainer David AUT
67 Riedmann Wolfgang AUT
68 Sabia Luigi ITA
69 Scherrer Jürgen AUT
70 Schmitt Marco GER
71 Schneider Christina GER
72 Schwarzl Markus AUT
73 Smith Michael GER
74 Sommeregger Rene AUT
75 Sophaku Sathaphon THA
76 Springer Nikko GER
77 Stateczny Diana GER
78 Stauffiger Yannick SUI
79 Tanasomboon Tanes THA
80 Titzmann-Diebold Raphael GER
81 Vogelmann Tina GER
82 Voicu George Claudiu ROM
83 Vrakas Athanasios GER
84 Witzemann Dominik AUT
85 Yalman Suphi GER
86 Zappi Simone ITA
MEN
Saturday 20.04.2019 / Present 09:00
Nr. Family Name Call Name Country
1 Adachi Ichiro JPN
2 Alge Simon AUT
3 Altenbuchner Marc GER
4 Amann Thomas GER
5 Ayas Murat SUI
6 Bartsch Sebastian GER
7 Betting Christian GER
8 Birchler Michael ITA
9 Bodlovic Igor SCG
10 Buchli Thomas SUI
11 Burmeister Martin GER
12 Corso Massimiliano ITA
13 Dabruck Andreas GER
14 Damm Thomas GER
15 Dietl Siegfried GER
16 Dinov Alexander GER
17 Doussos Thomas GER
18 Eugster Marco SUI
19 Fedrizzi Andrea ITA
20 Feldmann Christine SUI
21 Gankhuyag Gantulga MGL
22 Gauch Fabian SUI
23 Gavenciak Michal CZE
24 Gross Steffen GER
25 Güler Özer TUR
26 Gürgen Alp TUR
27 Güven Güray TUR
28 Hartl Walter AUT
29 Hirt Tobias GER
30 Horák Michal CZE
31 Hrihorov Michael GER
32 Hubrtová Veronika CZE
33 Iacuzzo Stefano ITA
34 Jäggle Hartmut GER
35 Jung Albert AUT
36 Karabiyik Aygün SUI
37 Kaufhold Robin GER
38 khurelbaatar khuder MGL
39 Kiracti Matthias AUT
40 Kiriakidis Anastasios GRE
41 Klinkachev Nikola BUL
42 Kokmotos Spyridon GRE
43 Kornmesser Jonas AUT
44 Kosta Marcel GER
45 Kretschmann Stefan GER
46 Kuloyants Valery GER
47 Künzi Reto SUI
48 Kupfer Andreas GER
49 Lindl Patrick AUT
50 Maierhofer Herbert AUT
51 Marini Aurora ITA
52 Marjanovic Albert AUT
53 März Mario GER
54 Matassoni Marco ITA
55 Meyer Jan GER
56 Moesch Oliver SUI
57 Munkhbayar Erdenebat MGL
58 Namsrai Nasanbat MGL
59 Newberry Skip USA
60 Noichl Martin GER
61 Nyffeler Sascha GER
62 Ottermann Nico GER
63 Oyunchimeg Murun MGL
64 Pallani Marwan IRN
65 Portmann Markus SUI
66 Portmann Noah SUI
67 Pöschl Thomas GER
68 Radunovic Danilo SCG
69 Reichart Alexander AUT
70 Roll Manuel GER
71 Rusch Benjamin GER
72 Safadi Fadi SYR
73 Schneider Alexander GER
74 Schneider Michael SUI
75 Schneider Alexander AUT
76 Schröter Matthias GER
77 Schwaab Marin GER
78 Schwarz Marco GER
79 Sonkur Mustafa TUR
80 Spinas Miro SUI
81 Spitzli Reto SUI
82 Starkermann Silvan SUI
83 Stecher Marcel AUT
84 Steiner Marco SUI
85 Steiner Sascha SUI
86 Stolka Harry GER
87 Sutter Beat SUI
88 Todic Adrijan SUI
89 Torres John SUI
90 Tot Sandor HUN
91 Trablssia Ahmad SYR
92 Tschäppät Julien SUI
93 Ullmann-Hybler Yvonne GER
94 Ulucanli Soner GER
95 Urban Petr CZE
96 Valter Vacchi ITA
97 Vidovic Damir CRO
98 von Känel Simon SUI
99 Wich Michael AUT
100 Žalman David CZE
101 Zobrekis Klaus GER
102 Zurbuchen Ingrid SUI
103 Zürcher Sandro SUI
WOMEN
Saturday 20.04.2019 / Present 19:30
Nr. Family Name Call Name Country
1 Bätscher Gabriela SUI
2 Cisternino Sabrina SUI
3 Eckschlager Laura AUT
4 Feldmann Christine SUI
5 Giovannini Sonia ITA
6 Hubrtová Veronika CZE
7 Kapeller Sarah AUT
8 Knapp Seychelyne AUT
9 Marini Aurora ITA
10 Nguyen Ngoc-Bach AUT
11 Schneider Christina GER
12 Stateczny Diana GER
13 Ullmann-Hybler Yvonne GER
14 Vogelmann Tina GER
15 Winkler Marion AUT
16 Zurbuchen Ingrid SUI